Bangladesh Tourism

Bangladesh: Emirates new rate update Emirates new rate update - Bangladesh

Emirates new rate update

Emirate is the best airlines to fly New York, London,Toronto, Dubai and more.You can book monthly online fares to ten destinations and take advantage of a seven percent discount. Explore the rich history and culture of Europe, the new world charm of North America and the contrast of traditional meets modern in Dubai.
ToEconomy Class Return (USD)Business Class Return (USD)
Dubai8091,794
Rome1,2112,367
London1,2682,860
Frankfurt1,3652,644
Istanbul1,3652,409
Paris1,3832,715
Larnaca1,3842,428
New York1,4783,985
Houston1,7383,769
Toronto1,8883,970
* Terms and conditions apply.
Advertised airfares are fully inclusive of ticket taxes, surcharges and levies. Fares are correct as of 1st November to 30th November and are subject to change without prior notice.


Note: This is complementary review purpose only.

0 Response to "Emirates new rate update"

Salahuddin Ahmed is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com [Bangladeshtourism.blogspot.com ].

Total Pageviews

Analytic

Powered by Blogger