Bangladesh Tourism

Bangladesh: EMIRATES offer new air fair... EMIRATES offer new air fair... - Bangladesh

EMIRATES offer new air fair...

About Bangladesh, bangladesh tourism, Bangladeshi Knowledge,
 Are you visiting Dubai, Rome, New York or more? You will be excited to enjoy discount offer in 10 destinations.You can fly Europe,USA and Middle East from $809*.
Book their monthly online fares to ten destinations to take advantage of a seven per cent discount*. Explore a rich history or new world charm in a variety of destinations in Europe, the Americas and the Middle East.Now you can use your international credit card** to browse and book online anytime and from anywhere.If you’re a Skywards member you’ll receive additional benefits including up to 50% bonus Miles for booking online. If you’re a Skywards member you’ll receive additional benefits including up to 50% bonus Miles for booking online.
Book Now


ToEconomy Class Return (USD)Business Class Return (USD)
Dubai8091794
Rome12112367
London12402835
Frankfurt13632642
Istanbul13652409
Milan13742571
Paris13822713
New York14793985
Houston17387052
Toronto18873698
 *Condition Apply.Visit Emirates.com
* Terms and conditions apply. Advertised airfares are fully inclusive of ticket taxes, surcharges and levies. Fares are correct as of 1st October to 31st October and are subject to change without prior notice. 
** Credit cards accepted for payment: American Express (AX), Visa (VI), Mastercard (CA) and Diner’s Card (DC). For airport verification details, visit www.emirates.com

Note: Only Review Purpose.
About Bangladesh, bangladesh tourism, Bangladeshi Knowledge,

0 Response to "EMIRATES offer new air fair..."

Powered by Blogger